Telok Panglima Garang
Jalan Sungai Rambai, Telok Panglima Garang, Jenjarom, Selangor
RM 2,356,000
4
Baths
3,888
sqft (floor)
RM 606
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Newly Launched Super Link Industrial Development
Brand New GBI-Standard Industrial
-Freehold industrial title
-Built with GBI (Green Building Index) standards
-Only 28 units (low density)
-Sizes: 32’ x 87’ & 35’ x 87’
-Built-up: 3,888 – 4,253 sqft
-Power: 150 Amp
-Ceiling height: 30 ft
Strategic Location:
Main road exposure
Approx. 2km to SKVE Highway
Next to Scientex 250-acre mega development
Contact Sk Chong [ REN 07079 ] for viewing arrangement and Details.
-Freehold industrial title
-Built with GBI (Green Building Index) standards
-Only 28 units (low density)
-Sizes: 32’ x 87’ & 35’ x 87’
-Built-up: 3,888 – 4,253 sqft
-Power: 150 Amp
-Ceiling height: 30 ft
Strategic Location:
Main road exposure
Approx. 2km to SKVE Highway
Next to Scientex 250-acre mega development
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Jenjarom is RM 2,356,000.
No.
Jalan Sungai Rambai, Telok Panglima Garang, Jenjarom, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,123 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Telok Panglima Garang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Factory For Sale
Nearest Schools