Telok Panglima Garang
Jalan sijingkang utama, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 26,500,000
Negotiable6
Baths
62,000
sqft (floor)
RM 427.42
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Warehouse Available for Sale & Lease in Teluk Panglima Garang
Factory Available For Sale / Lease
CCC READY BY JULY 2026
Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang
Contemporary Detached Factory with Corporate Appeal
Property Information
Location: Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang
Land Area: 2.12 acres
Total Built-Up: 61,762 sq.ft
Breakdown:
Factory: Approximately 51,345 sq.ft
Corporate Office (3.5 Storey): Approximately 10,417 sq.ft
Building Structure
1 Storey Production / Warehouse Space
3.5 Storey Corporate Office (Glass façade, modern aesthetics)
New & Ready Condition
Key Features
High Roof Factory – 40 ft (at eaves)
Power Supply: 1,000 Amp
Floor Loading: 5 tons/m² (Ready for heavy industrial use)
Loading Bays: 3 units
Perimeter Road with Piling (Suitable for heavy vehicle movement)
Accessibility & Suitability
Strategically positioned within the Telok Panglima Garang industrial area, perfect for:
Immediate operational setup
For Sale: RM 26.5 MILLION
For Rent: RM 110K PER MONTH (RM 1.75 PER SQ.FT)
Contact
For viewings & complete details:
[NICK YAP (REN 61661)
JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD
O ONE 6 - Eight 9 1 seven six 8 four
0***** )
CCC READY BY JULY 2026
Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang