Terrace house for Sale @ Luxury 2 Storey

Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 900,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

1,540

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 584

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 43014394
ruler-o
2,500 sqft floor area
asterisk-o
1,540 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 360.00 psf (floor)

About this property

Heart of Kota Kemuning @ Luxury 2-storey Garden Home (Rebates)

2 Storey Garden Superlin@ Kota Kemuning
2 Storey : 22x70 / 24x80 / 28x70
2 Storey Garden Home : 30x70 / 32x75

PRICE From RM900k
•⁠ ⁠⁠4+1 Room 5 Bathrooms
•⁠ ⁠⁠6 Carpark Space
•⁠ ⁠⁠24 Hours CCTV & Gated & Guarded Easy Access to KESAS, SKVE, ELITE, LKSA, WCE highway

Highways:
•⁠ ⁠⁠SKVE, ELITE - KESAS, LKSA - WCE (2025 completion new highway to Klang)

Viewing by appt:
Kayle @ 0*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam is RM 900,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,774 / mo.