The Commune @ Eco Botanic
Eco Botanic 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,700,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,720
sqft (land)
RM 988.37
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Eco Botanic @ The Commune, 2 Big Balcony Type and Brand New unit!
For Sale
Eco Botanic @ The Commune
Property details:
Corner Lot
Type: Escot
Land Size: 20x85 (+20ft Extra Land)
Built up: 2044sqft
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
2 Big Balcony Type
Original Condition
Facing: NorthEast
Brand New unit!
Asking RM1.7mil
Nearby: Horizon Hills / Bukit Indah / Bukit Indah Aeon / Nusa Sentral / Eco Botanic /Estuari Garden/ East Ledang / Ledang Height / Leisure Farm
Remark : Booking Fee Will Fully Refund If Loan Rejected.
Please contact Leon 0***** for viewing
Eco Botanic @ The Commune
Property details:
Corner Lot
Type: Escot
Land Size: 20x85 (+20ft Extra Land)
Built up: 2044sqft
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
2 Big Balcony Type
Original Condition
Facing: NorthEast
Brand New unit!
Asking RM1.7mil
Remark : Booking Fee Will Fully Refund If Loan Rejected.
Please contact Leon 0***** for viewing
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Botanic 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,700,000.
No.
Eco Botanic 2, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.