The Mansions
The Mansions, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 12,000,000
View to Offer5+1
Beds
6
Baths
2,788
sqft (land)
RM 4,304.16
psf (land)
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Exquisite Resort Properties
Uncover your ideal residence in these breathtaking Resort Properties. Covering an impressive 6000+ sqft, this estate in The Mansions, provides ample living space with an array of contemporary amenities.
The home includes a specially designed Individual Lift, Family area, maid’s/ utility room, 5 bedrooms en-suite.
Seize the opportunity to possess this extraordinary property in a sought-after location. Take action now to claim this remarkable home for you and your family!
Crystal Chua | REN 28464
Crystal Chua | REN 28464
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Basic lights
Bathtub
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in The Mansions, Desa Parkcity is RM 12,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
The Mansions, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 50,323 / mo.