The Palm Hillpark

Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor

RM 699,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

3,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 233

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60541834
ruler-o
1,500 sqft floor area
asterisk-o
3,000 sqft land area

About this property

Well Maintain, Furnished Corner Lot 2 Storey Terrace The Palm Hillpark

Well maintain house
Selling with furniture (please request for furniture list)

Details:
- Terrace, Two Storeys, Corner
- Leasehold / Bumi Lot
- Land Area : 3,000 sqft (40x75) approx
- Built-up Size : 1,500 sqft approx
- 4 Rooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Extra land 10ft at the back & 20ft at the side for future extension
- Renovated
- Vacant

Facilities :
- 24 Hours Security

=========================
SELLING PRICE: RM700K (nett)
=========================

For more info or viewing session
Please contact me
Ms.Shiqin (REN29900)
0*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM