The Shang Residence @ Kuchai Lama
Jalan Kangkong, Taman Goodwood, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 580,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
893
sqft
RM 649.50
psf
400 m (5 mins) from Salak Jaya
About this property
The Shang kuchai freehold condo
Project:The shang
2030 completed
Location:old klang road big road K88 Food court opposite
Freehold
Low density
Type A
893sqft
3Room 2Bath
2car park
Rm580k
Monthly Rm2400
Type B
1076sqft
3+1Room 2Bath
2-3 car park
Rm690k
Monthly Rm2800
Type C
1130sqft
4Room 2Bath
Rm730k
2-3 car park
===TZY===TZY===TZY===
Monthly Rm3000
Free
All legal
0 down payment
Kitchen cabinets set
Water heater
Drive car
-pearl point 5minit
-sunway pyramid 10minit
-midvelly 10minit
-bangsa 15minit
2030 completed
Location:old klang road big road K88 Food court opposite
Freehold
Low density
Type A
893sqft
3Room 2Bath
2car park
Rm580k
Monthly Rm2400
Type B
1076sqft
3+1Room 2Bath
2-3 car park
Rm690k
Monthly Rm2800
Type C
1130sqft
4Room 2Bath
Rm730k
2-3 car park
===TZY===TZY===TZY===
Monthly Rm3000
Free
All legal
0 down payment
Kitchen cabinets set
Water heater
Drive car
-pearl point 5minit
-sunway pyramid 10minit
-midvelly 10minit
-bangsa 15minit
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
The Shang Residence @ Kuchai Lama
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy