TPP. Taman perindustrian puchong. Bandar puchong jaya. Puchong
Jalan TPP1, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 17,080,000
Negotiable42,700
sqft
RM 400
psf
1 km (12 mins) from IOI Puchong Jaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
Tpp 1. Taman perindustrian puchong. Bandar puchong jaya. Puchong
- FREEHOLD Industrial LAND
- FREEHOLD Industrial LAND
- FREEHOLD Industrial LAND
- Located at Jalan TPP 1. Taman Perindustrian Puchong
- Land size 42,700sf
- Asking Rm400 psf
- Superb location
- Call Eric @ 0*****
REN 35570
Call Eric @ 0*****
- FREEHOLD Industrial LAND
- FREEHOLD Industrial LAND
- Located at Jalan TPP 1. Taman Perindustrian Puchong
- Land size 42,700sf
- Asking Rm400 psf
- Superb location
- Call Eric @ 0*****
REN 35570
Call Eric @ 0*****
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong is RM 17,080,000.
No.
Jalan TPP1, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 73,388 / mo.
Explore other options in and around BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Industrial Land For Sale
Nearest Schools