Ujong Pasir
Melaka City, Melaka
RM 1,799,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
6,000
sqft (land)
RM 299.83
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
10km to Melaka Town Gated Guarded Double Storey Bungalow nr Melaka
Gated Guarded
Double Storey Bungalow
Location : Alai Perdana Melaka
Property Details:
- Double Storey Semi D | Double Storey Bungalow
- Total Land: 40 x 80 sq.ft | 60 x 100 sq.ft
- 6 bedroom 4 bathroom
- bare unit
** Photo from the show house**
Amenities
- 10 km to Dataran Pahlawan
- 10 km to Mahkota Parade
- 9 km to Melaka Sentral
- 10km to Melaka Raya
- Primary / Secondary School
- Clinic
- Shop
- Pertol Station
- Foodcourt
-AMJ Highway
For more details, please call me at
Mable 0***** (REN 33793)
Double Storey Bungalow
Location : Alai Perdana Melaka
Property Details:
- Double Storey Semi D | Double Storey Bungalow
- Total Land: 40 x 80 sq.ft | 60 x 100 sq.ft
- 6 bedroom 4 bathroom
- bare unit
** Photo from the show house**
Amenities
- 10 km to Dataran Pahlawan
- 10 km to Mahkota Parade
- 9 km to Melaka Sentral
- 10km to Melaka Raya
- Primary / Secondary School
- Clinic
- Shop
- Pertol Station
- Foodcourt
-AMJ Highway
For more details, please call me at
Mable 0***** (REN 33793)
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy