Uplands
Bandar Baru Tambun, Bandar Baru Tambun, Tambun, Perak
RM 1,500,000
7
Beds
5
Baths
6,900
sqft (land)
RM 217
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Uplands, Bandar Baru Tambun
Uplands @ Gated and Guarded
24 Hours Security
2 Storey Semi Detached Corner House For Sale
Partly Furnished with 9 air cond
Leasehold
Land Size 6900 sf
Build up 40 x 85 sf
6 + 1 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
1 store
2 Family Hall
Wet and Dry Kitchen
Fully Extended Kitchen
Can park more than 6 cars
RM 1.5mil nego
Daily Amenities like Restaurants, Mcdonald, Starbucks, Shops, Dry and Wet Market Surrounded
Short Distance to North South Highway
5 mins to Aeon Kinta City, The Lost World of Tambun, Bercham
Serious buyer please call Jamie 0***** for viewing the property
24 Hours Security
2 Storey Semi Detached Corner House For Sale
Partly Furnished with 9 air cond
Leasehold
Land Size 6900 sf
Build up 40 x 85 sf
6 + 1 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
1 store
2 Family Hall
Wet and Dry Kitchen
Fully Extended Kitchen
Can park more than 6 cars
RM 1.5mil nego
Common facilities
24 hours security