Uptown, Damansara Utama SS21
Jalan SS 21/39, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 3,950,000
2
Baths
3,545
sqft
RM 1,114.25
psf
1.7 km (20 mins) from Taman Tun Dr Ismail

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Retail Space Available For Purchase
* Asking Price RM3.95M
* Monthly Rent RM16k
* 1.5 Levels
* Built-Up Ground Floor 2,067sqft, Mezzanine 1,478sqft, Total Area 3,545sqft
* Freehold Property
* Excellent Location, Surrounded by Shops, Offices, and Shopping Centers
Contact Spencer Lee 016_337_859_3 for Viewing Appointment
Owner Welcome Listings
* Images for Illustration Purpose only
* Monthly Rent RM16k
* 1.5 Levels
* Freehold Property
Contact Spencer Lee 016_337_859_3 for Viewing Appointment
Owner Welcome Listings
* Images for Illustration Purpose only
Amenities
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Petaling Jaya, Selangor is RM 3,950,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan SS 21/39, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 16,972 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Petaling Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Retail Space For Sale
Nearest Public Transport