USJ 11
USJ 11, Usj 11, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 899,999
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 545
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
USJ 5 Subang Jaya - Freehold - Intermediate Unit - 22x75
Property Information:
- Freehold
- Land Area: 1,650sqft (22x75)
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Renovated Upstairs Floor Tiles
- Attic Situated Above Second Floor
- Bumi Lot
- Orientation: North
Price Requested: RM899k negotiable
Feel free to reach out for further details.
- Freehold
- Land Area: 1,650sqft (22x75)
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Renovated Upstairs Floor Tiles
- Attic Situated Above Second Floor
- Bumi Lot
- Orientation: North
Price Requested: RM899k negotiable
Feel free to reach out for further details.
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Usj 11, Subang Jaya is RM 899,999.
No.
USJ 11, Usj 11, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,774 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Usj 11
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy