Usj 9
Usj 9, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 950,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
2,200
sqft (land)
RM 431.82
psf (land)
1.1 km (13 mins) from Wawasan

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Lot Double Storey House with Extended Facing in Usj 9
- Located in USJ 9, Subang Jaya
- BACK EXTEND + FACING OPEN + CLOSE TO SHOPS +
- [FOR SALE] Price RM 950,000
============
2.0-Storey House (Middle)
@ USJ 9, Subang Jaya
[FOR SALE]
============
DETAILS:
- FREEHOLD
- NON BUMI LOT
- LA: 24 x 75 sqft
- BU: 2100 sqft
- 4 Rooms
- 3 Baths
- 1 Carparks
FEATURES:
- Back Extend
- Fully Renovated
- Extended Kitchen
Kindly reach out to Richard 0***** ) for viewing appointment!
- BACK EXTEND + FACING OPEN + CLOSE TO SHOPS +
- [FOR SALE] Price RM 950,000
============
2.0-Storey House (Middle)
@ USJ 9, Subang Jaya
[FOR SALE]
============
DETAILS:
- FREEHOLD
- NON BUMI LOT
- LA: 24 x 75 sqft
- BU: 2100 sqft
- 4 Rooms
- 3 Baths
- 1 Carparks
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Usj 9, Subang Jaya is RM 950,000.
No.
Usj 9, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,983 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Usj 9