USJ One (You One)

Usj 1, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 420,000

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

650

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 646.15

psf

BRT

660 m (8 mins) from South Quay-USJ 1

2

950 m (11 mins) from USJ 7

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2016
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501383660

About this property

Usj one residence (you one) 2 bedrooms unit for sale

USJ ONE RESIDENCE (YOU ONE) FOR SALE
[PLS CALL/WHATSAPP JOSH CHAI 011.1143.6591 FOR MORE INFO]

- 650 SF
- 2 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM
- CAR PARK
- PARTIAL-FURNISHED
- FIRST COME FIRST SERVE
- STANDARD DEPOSIT REQUIRED

[PLS CALL/WHATSAPP JOSH CHAI 011.1143.6591 FOR MORE INFO]
E TREND REALTY
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

USJ One (You One)

Project Image

Click HERE to read our brief review on USJ One @ Subang USJ. USJ One @ Subang USJ (Residenz & SOHO) is located along Persiaran Subang Permai in Subang Jaya, Selangor. This is a freehold mixed development offering commercial and residential spaces. It consists of a 35-storey and a 31-storey tower which house units measuring from 650 to 2,600 sq ft. The smaller units are marketed as SOHO units. Residents can enjoy facilities which include infinity swimming pool, wading pool, spa pool, fun park, reflexology path, barbecue corner, games room, sky lounge, sky gym, sauna, cafe, squash court and more. This property is safeguarded by 24-hour security services. This property is a short walk to Mydin, Giant and The Summit Subang. There are also many schools, colleges, eateries, shop lots and clinics nearby. Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Medical Centre are a short drive away. Persiaran Subang Permai has easy connectivity to KESAS Highway and Damansara-Puchong Highway. Public transportation service is also available in the area.