Walking Distance to LRT station | Near Federal Highway | Elite Corporate HQ / Showroom / Warehouse

Seksyen 51A, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 50,000,000

Negotiable

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (floor)

77,295

sqft (floor)

auto-size-o

RM 646.87

psf (floor)

1 km (12 mins) from Asia Jaya

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501319225
ruler-o
77,295 sqft floor area

About this property

Standalone Factory Available For Purchase In Petaling Jaya, Selangor.

Distinctive Attributes

** Exceptional Transportation Access – Just 300 meters (about 5 minutes' walk) from the Asia Jaya LRT Station on the Kelana Jaya Line, ensuring convenient travel for employees and visitors.

** Renowned Business Location – Well-positioned along Jalan 51A/223, in Petaling Jaya’s rapidly evolving commercial area.

** Adjoined by Premier Corporate Entities – Close to Menara Axis, Crystal Plaza, Wisma LYL, and Wisma Lotus.

** Completely Renovated Contemporary Style – Transformed industrial property featuring a modern high-tensile steel and glass exterior.

*** Flexible Commercial Applications – Perfect for:
- Educational Facility
- High-End Showroom
- Innovative Retail Concept
- Corporate Office

For inquiries and to schedule a viewing, please contact 0***** (Treece Lim)
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal