2 Storey Link House Liu Li Garden, Setia Eco Glades, Cyberjaya

Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,350,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,626

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 514.09

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2014
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501160380

About this property

2 Storey Link House @ Liu Li Garden, Setia Eco Glades, Cyberjaya

=====================
Asking Price: RM 1,350,000
=====================

Details & Features
===============
- Freehold
- Strata Title
- Non Bumi Lot
- Land Area: 26 x 101
- Build Up: 2,963 sqft
- Bedrooms: 3 + 1
- Bathrooms: 4
- Facing South East
- Maintenance Fees: RM500

Facilities
=======
- Clubhouse
- Playground
- 24/7 Security
- Swimming Pool
- Basketball Court
- Gated & Guarded

=====================
Asking Price: RM 1,350,000 Nego
=====================
Booking 3.24% & 6.76% upon sign SNP

Lawyer & loan can be arrange

Call / Whatsapp / Telegram :

0***** Halimatun [PEA 3270]
www.h*****

0***** Faizal [PEA 2616]
www.h*****

ERA REALTOR
* First Come First Serve
* Refund Booking fee if loan not Approved
* Free Housing Loan Consultation & Services

Happy To Serve You

Welcome Owners / Vendors To List Your Properties
(House, Shop, Office, Land, Factory etc)
We will provide our service for you. Thank you.

Affordability

Can I afford this property?