Balakong

Balakong, Balakong, Selangor

RM 35,000 /mo

sqft

55,005

calendar-time-o
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501224928
asterisk-o
55,005 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 0.64 psf (land)
loading-bay-o
Ready to move in

About this property

Industrial Land for Rent in Balakong Kajang

Industrial Land for Rent in Balakong Kajang
-Rm35k
-55,500sf

工业地招租
-地点在于马来西亚/吉隆坡/无拉港/雪兰莪
-Rm35,000
-土地面积55,500平方英尺

We are professional real estate agents specializing in the Balakong property market, providing expert services in sales, leasing, and investment consultation.
Ms Ng 0*****
Ms Ng 0*****
Ms Ng 0*****
www.h*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Balakong, Selangor is RM 35,000 /mo.
No.
Balakong, Balakong, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy