Bandar Baru Bangi

Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

RM 5,600 /mo

Negotiable

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,960

sqft

720 m (9 mins) from Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501338225
ruler-o
1,960 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 2.86 psf (floor)

About this property

Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 4A Bandar Baru Bangi

Jalan Medan Pusat Bandar 4A Bandar Baru Bangi

Pls Call Kenny 0*****

zero one two three six two eight eight two eight

Jalan Medan Pusat Banda 4A, seksyen 9,43650 Bandar baru bangi.

Land area

147.20Sqm

Available
15 July 2026

Asking price RM5600

Ren 02567
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor is RM 5,600 /mo.
No.
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy