Bandar Baru Permas Jaya

Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor

RM 10,800 /mo

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

1,760

calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501048843
ruler-o
1,760 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 6.14 psf (floor)

About this property

Permas Avenue @ Permas Jaya shop lot for Rent

Permas Avenue @ Permas Jaya

两间相连|整栋出租/出售

Property Details
• Size: 22’ x 80’
• Intermediate Lot
• Bumi Lot
• Freehold

Rental(整栋)
RM 10,800 / month

Highlight
两间相连(稀缺组合)
适合自用 / 投资 / 整体运营
Permas 热区,成熟商圈

Thank team
The Roof Realty
The Pillars Group(TPG)
6***** Veekie ng
www.h*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya is RM 10,800 /mo.
No.
Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy