Bandar Dato Onn

Call APRIL 0102078911 - Jalan Perjiranan Bandar Dato Onn Tebrau Johor Bahru, Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor

RM 6,800 /mo

Bath

0

Bath

sqft

1,680

calendar-time-o
Listed on 28 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500987275
ruler-o
1,680 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 4.05 psf (floor)

About this property

Bandar Dato Onn Ground Floor Adjoining Shop For Rent

*For Rent !*

*Bandar Dato Onn @ Tebrau*
Jalan Perjiranan 4/x, Beside Aeon
*3 Storey Shoplot*

- Land : 22 x 70
- Facing Car Park
- Intermediate Unit
- Renting Ground Floor Only

*Asking RM 6800/unit*
Welcome Co-Broke

Discuss your property needs, valuation, and arrange your viewing with me!
Property listings are welcome!

Aprilia Chayadi,
Your Right Hand Property Partner
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau is RM 6,800 /mo.
No.
Call APRIL 0***** - Jalan Perjiranan Bandar Dato Onn Tebrau Johor Bahru, Bandar Dato Onn, Tebrau, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.