Bandar Puteri Puchong

35-2, JALAN PUTERI 2/3, PUCHONG, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 25,000 /mo

Baths

6

Baths

sqft

11,520

sqft

610 m (7 mins) from Taman Perindustrian Puchong

calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501344489
ruler-o
11,520 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 2.17 psf (floor)

About this property

Bandar Puteri Puchong Corner Shop For Rent

Bandar Puteri Puchong 店铺出租 | Bandar Puteri Puchong Corner Shop For Rent

角头单位 | Corner Unit
* 1楼、2楼及3楼 | 1st Floor, 2nd Floor & 3rd Floor
* 面积 | Size:47 x 80
* 商业办公室 或养生中心 | Suitable for Commercial office or Wellness Centre
* 备有电梯 | Lift Available
* 租金 | Rental:RM25,000

预约看店 | Contact for Viewing
Orange Tang
0*****

照片仅供示意参考 | Photo is for Illustration Purpose Only
为保护业主与租户隐私,所展示照片未必为实际单位。
To protect Owner’s & Tenant’s privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit.

欢迎预约参观实际单位 | Appointment to View Actual Unit is Always Welcome
欢迎业主委托出租/出售 | Owners are Welcome to List
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong is RM 25,000 /mo.
No.
35-2, JALAN PUTERI 2/3, PUCHONG, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy