Bandar Putra
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor
RM 800,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,150
sqft (land)
RM 253.97
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Putra Kulai Jalan Nuri Double Storey Corner Lot 22x70
For Sale Bandar Putra Kulai Jalan Nuri 4R3B Double Storey Corner Lot 22x70 plus 23ft Freehold Big Corner Lot
For Sale : RM800k
Near : #BandarPutra #Kulai #AeonBig #IOIMall #FoonYewHighSchool #iPark
Address: Jalan Nuri Bandar Putra 81000 Kulai Johor
Type: Double Storey Landed House
Unit Type: Big Corner Lot
Tenure: Freehold
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 22x70 plus 23ft land
Direction: East
G&G: No
Car park: Yes
House Year: 20 plus years
Furnishing: Movable Furniture Will Be Removed
Renovation: Kitchen Extended
Bank Value : RM880k
English: Double storey big corner lot house at Bandar Putra Kulai for sale Freehold unit with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms Land size 22x70 plus extra 23ft side land Kitchen extended East facing No gated and guarded Near Aeon Big IOI Mall Foon Yew High School
Remark:
AAA Stock
Big Corner Lot
Kulai Hot Area
Kitchen Extended
Selling Price RM800k
Please Contact WhatsApp
Herry 0*****
WhatsApp : www.h*****
For Sale : RM800k
Address: Jalan Nuri Bandar Putra 81000 Kulai Johor
Type: Double Storey Landed House
Unit Type: Big Corner Lot
Tenure: Freehold
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 22x70 plus 23ft land
Direction: East
G&G: No
Car park: Yes
House Year: 20 plus years
Furnishing: Movable Furniture Will Be Removed
Renovation: Kitchen Extended
Bank Value : RM880k