Bandar Putra kulai

Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor

RM 468,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,800

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 260.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501309041
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Bandar Putra Kulai

零头期 Full Loan 《24 x 75特大款》 古来1.5 层 Jalan Engggang Unblock View 就在 IOI Mall 附近

For Sale

Jalan Enggang , Bandar Putra , Kulai ( nearby IOI Mall , Indahpura , Aeon Kulai )

Price: *Rm468k*
Bank Value: Rm550k - Rm580k

3 Bedroom | 2 Bathroom
Type: 1.5 Storey Terrace
Land Size : 24 x 75 Sqft

The Roof (M-Fighters)
Venica For 0*****
www.w*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Putra, Kulai is RM 468,000.
No.
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,962 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy