Bandar Sri Damansara

Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor

RM 24,000,000

Negotiable

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (floor)

25,000

sqft (floor)

auto-size-o

RM 960.00

psf (floor)

730 m (9 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501319746
ruler-o
25,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Corner Unit Adjacent to Main Road

Bandar Sri Damansara – Detached Factory Corner Unit for Sale

*Prime Location: Adjacent to main road
*Selling Price: RM 24,000,000
*Land Area: 42,237 sq ft
*Built-up Area: 25,277 sq ft

Positioning
*Ideal for a corporate headquarters with prominent exposure

Key Features
*Corner unit ensuring high visibility
*Freehold tenure (providing long-term stability)
*Directly facing main road with significant traffic flow
*Includes a 4-storey office block at the front (office + factory integration)
*Suitable For
Corporate headquarters (HQ)
Showroom + office + production
Warehousing & logistics
Brand flagship / image enhancement

Summary
*Expansive land + main road exposure + corner position = unique asset
*Perfect for personal use or as a long-term investment
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor is RM 24,000,000.
No.
Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 103,121 / mo.