Benoni Commercial Centre Papar

Benoni Commercial Centre, Papar, Sabah

RM 5,500 /mo

View to Offer

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

2,862

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501342099
ruler-o
2,862 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 1.92 psf (floor)

About this property

Benoni commercial centre / Shop / Papar / Benoni / kinarut

For Sale/ Rent:-
Property : Benoni Commercial Centre
Double Storey Shoplot Inter Corner
Monthly Rental Fee: RM 5,500.00
Selling Price : RM 1.35 Mil
Location : Benoni Papar
Level : Ground and 1st floor
Sqft : Ground Floor 1,250 Sq Ft
1st Floor 1,612 Sq Ft
Leasehold 999

Accessibility:
Kinarut
Papar
Putatan
Tanjung Aru

For more details, please contact:
Shirley Chow | REN 34473
+6*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
www.h*****
HENRY REALTY E(3) 0637
Trust . Ethics . Integrity
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Papar, Sabah is RM 5,500 /mo.
No.
Benoni Commercial Centre, Papar, Sabah.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy