Bukit Jalil

Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,999 /mo

Negotiable

Bath

0

Bath

sqft

1,170

sqft

870 m (10 mins) from Sungai Besi

calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501367998
ruler-o
1,170 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 8.55 psf (floor)

About this property

Retail / Shoplot Available For Rent In Bukit Jalil

- Located beneath service apartments
- Enclosed by established township and community
- Large foot traffic during weekdays and weekends for grocery shopping as well as food and beverages
- Unique unit available for rent
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur is RM 9,999 /mo.
No.
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy