Bungalow at Setia Eco Park

Ecopark, Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 7,500 /mo

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft (land)

4,450

sqft (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
Bungalow for rent
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 36927336
ruler-o
5,000 sqft floor area
asterisk-o
4,450 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 1.50 psf (floor)

About this property

Windy cosy greenery view Water feature Bangalow

Renovated Bangalow unit with Greenery and water feature view

- 6 bedroom + 1 maid room
- 7 washrooms
- Setia Duta, a friendly environment to stay.
- also for sale at Rm 3500,000

Pls contact Lily 0*****
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

asterisk-o

Cooker hood

garage-2-o

Garage

Common facilities
run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam is RM 7,500 /mo.
No.
Ecopark, Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy