Celeste @ Bandar Putra Kulai (IOI)
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor
RM 628,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,440
sqft (land)
RM 436.11
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Low downpayment Bandar Putra, Kulai, near IOI mall 2 storey for sale
For Sale (MC8445)
Low downpayment!!
Celeste @ Bandar Putra Kulai (IOI)
Double Storey Terrace House
Freehold
4+1 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Land size: 22’ x 70’
Built-up: 2,424 sqft
Non-Bumi & Individual title
Intermediate lot
Gated & Guarded
Selling Price: RM638k
Bank Value: RM650k-RM680k
Marco Choo (REN77256)
0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Winnie Ng (REN61619)
0*****
www.h*****
Low downpayment!!
Celeste @ Bandar Putra Kulai (IOI)
Double Storey Terrace House
Freehold
4+1 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Land size: 22’ x 70’
Built-up: 2,424 sqft
Non-Bumi & Individual title
Intermediate lot
Gated & Guarded
Selling Price: RM638k
Bank Value: RM650k-RM680k
Marco Choo (REN77256)
0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Winnie Ng (REN61619)
0*****
www.h*****
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Putra, Kulai is RM 628,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,633 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Putra
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale