Cube 176 @ Bandar Pulai Jaya

Jalan Pulai Jaya, Bandar Pulai Jaya, Kulai, Johor

RM 1,180,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,580

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 746.84

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2016
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501326007

About this property

Pulai jaya cube 176 double storey corner lot house for sale

全装修Pulai Jaya Cube 176 Corner双层排楼 给你省了全部的装修费用,condition绝对sui suits 屋主很少住 东西都美美 家私电器全部送你,带衣服就可以入住了

For Sale
Cube 176 @ Pulai Jaya
Land size: 24 x 65
Corner lot extra 20ft land
Unblock view infront have one big space can parking more car
Fully Furnished
renovated unit
Bedrooms 4 Bathroom 4
Freehold
⁠Non bumi lot
Facing South
GnG ,Montly RM150

Selling Price : RM1.18m

More Inquiry can contact me Bess Wong 0*****
www.w*****
兴趣询问详情,请拨打
For more information or viewing please call Bess Wong 0*****
Click:
www.h*****
我们的团队会以最快的时间帮您解决问题
专业代办银行贷款 / 律師楼买卖合同
免费提供产业估价
Bess Wong
REN 33085

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value