Cube 176 @ Bandar Pulai Jaya
Jalan Pulai Jaya, Bandar Pulai Jaya, Kulai, Johor
RM 1,180,000
View to Offer4
Beds
4
Baths
2,730
sqft (land)
RM 432.23
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pulai Jaya Cube 176 Double Storey Corner 42x65 Fully Renovated Unblock
#BandarPulaiJaya_Cube176 #2StoreyCorner_42x65 #FullyRenovated #FullyFurnished #UnblockView #GatedGuarded
www.h*****
Bandar Pulai Jaya @ Cube 176
81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Double Storey Terrace House
Corner Lot With Land
Land Size 24 x 65+18ft Land
Land Area 2,638 sqft
4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Freehold
Facing South
Unblock View
Non Bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
24hours Gated Guarded
Maintenance Fee RM150
Selling Price RM 1.18Mil
www.h*****
Welcome Owner Listing & Click The Link Below For More Listing
Facebook Page
www.h*****
TikTok Channel
www.h*****
Youtube Channel
www.h*****
#REN39938 #REN39938 #REN39938
www.h*****
Bandar Pulai Jaya @ Cube 176
81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Double Storey Terrace House
Corner Lot With Land
Land Size 24 x 65+18ft Land
Land Area 2,638 sqft
4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Freehold
Facing South
Unblock View
Non Bumi Lot
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
24hours Gated Guarded
Maintenance Fee RM150
Selling Price RM 1.18Mil
www.h*****
#REN39938 #REN39938 #REN39938
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bed
Cooker hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
Gym
Jogging track
Landscaped garden
Affordability
Can I afford this property?