DOUBLE STOREY LAMAN DELFINA NILAI IMPIAN

Nilai Impian, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan

RM 480,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,460

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 328.77

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501302239
ruler-o
1,953 sqft floor area

About this property

Double Storey Laman Delfina Nilai Impian for sale

House for SALE:

Renovated & Extended
DOUBLE STOREY LAMAN DELFINA NILAI IMPIAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN

Asking price RM495,000

NEW PRICE : RM 480,000 (negotiable)

Freehold Bumi
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Land Area:20x73 sqft
Built up: 1953sqft

- Inti International University
- University Sains Islam Antarabangsa (USIM)
- Nilai 3 Wholesale

Accessibilities:
Highway PLUS
Highway ELITE
Highway LEKAS

For more details & viewing appointment:
Uswani
0*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Nilai Impian, Nilai is RM 480,000.
Yes (24 hours security).