Edusentral Setia Alam

Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 3,500 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,875

calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501290444
ruler-o
1,875 sqft floor area (25 ft x 75 ft)
auto-size-o
RM 1.87 psf (floor)

About this property

3rd Floor Basic Unit Shoplot Office with Lift Edusentral Setia Alam

Edusentral Shoplot, Setia Alam

- 3rd floor Corner lot
- 25 x 75 3rd Floor
- Facing Main Road
- Facing field and Peninsula International School
- 2 bathroom
- Brand New
- Unfurnished, basic unit
- 150++ basement parking
- Next to 1900 unit condominium
- With lift
- Opposite to Setia Alam Football Court & Badminton Court
- 2min to SJKC Pin Hwa 1
- 2min to National Institute of Health (NIH)

Rental RM3500

Faye Ng
0*****
FAQs
The monthly rental in Setia Alam, Selangor is RM 3,500 /mo.
No.
Setia Alam, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.