I-City

Jalan Plumbum, I-City, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 9,310 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

2,069

sqft

810 m (10 mins) from UiTM Shah Alam

calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500958118
ruler-o
2,069 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 4.50 psf (floor)

About this property

I City Commercial Office for Rent

I City Commercial Building
Shah Alam Seksyen 7
8 Premier I City

4 storey Cooperate Tower

Level 2 :
2062 sqft office
Bare Condition
Facing Main Road
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

lounge-o

Lounge

asterisk-o

Pantry

FAQs
The monthly rental in I-City, Shah Alam is RM 9,310 /mo.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Plumbum, I-City, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.