Jalan Perisai, Taman Sri Tebrau

Jalan Perisai, Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 7,800 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,680

calendar-time-o
Listed on 5 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501158506
ruler-o
1,680 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 4.64 psf (floor)

About this property

Taman Sri Tebrau ntermediate Lot shop Ground floor for rent RM7.8k

Taman Sri Tebrau Jalan Perisai JB Town area Intermediate Lot shop Ground floor for rent RM7800! 24 ft x 70 ft. Suitable for beauty or hair saloon ! Facing main road & Partly furnished come with wood flooring & falce ceiling & lighting! Kindly contact tommy for more information & early book appointment view ! whatssapp www.h*****
Common facilities
gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 7,800 /mo.
No.
Jalan Perisai, Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy