Kawasan Perindustrian Tebrau 1
Kawasan Perindustrian Tebrau 1, Tebrau, Johor
RM 288,000 /mo
0
Bath
160,000
sqft (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Standalone Factory Available for Lease, Tebrau Industrial Area
- Standalone factory
- Built-up area: 160,000 sqft
- Land size: 211,702 sqft
- Ceiling height: 9 - 12 meters
- Power capacity: 1000amp
- Floor load capacity: 20 - 30 kN/m²
- For lease: RM 288,000 (RM 1.80 per sqft)
- Built-up area: 160,000 sqft
- Land size: 211,702 sqft
- Ceiling height: 9 - 12 meters
- Power capacity: 1000amp
- Floor load capacity: 20 - 30 kN/m²
- For lease: RM 288,000 (RM 1.80 per sqft)
FAQs
The monthly rental in Kawasan Perindustrian Tebrau 1, Tebrau is RM 288,000 /mo.
No.
Kawasan Perindustrian Tebrau 1, Tebrau, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Kawasan Perindustrian Tebrau 1
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Rent
Nearest Schools