KL City Centre

【Bare Unit Office】at Menara CapSquare, next to Bukit Bintang, KLCC, Bukit Nenas, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 20,150 /mo

Bath

0

Bath

sqft

3,100

sqft

670 m (8 mins) from Dang Wangi

710 m (9 mins) from Medan Tuanku

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501385741
ruler-o
3,100 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 6.50 psf (floor)

About this property

【Bare Unit Office】Multiple Size available, Contact us for Details!!

【Office Details】多间不同大小的办公室
● Bare Unit Office Available
● Size from 2,000 sqft to 25,000 sqft
● Price Range from "Rm6.50/psf"

Unit Size / Price Range for Reference: 格局与价钱供参考
【2,000 sqft+-】 > Rm 13,000++
【3,000 sqft+-】 > Rm 19,500++
【7,000 sqft+-】 > Rm 45,500++
【20,000 sqft+-】 > Rm 130,000++

Deposit
● 3 months security deposit
● Half month utility deposit
● 1 month advanced rental

【Public Transport】
> 7mins to Dang Wangi LRT
> 10mins to Bukit Nanas Monorail

For more information, please contact us
Shaun 011_2994_3193
Amber 011_5447_6887
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bukit Nenas, KL City Centre is RM 20,150 /mo.
Yes (24 hours security).
【Bare Unit Office】at Menara CapSquare, next to Bukit Bintang, KLCC, Bukit Nenas, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy