Klang Sentral @ next to McDonald - Triple Storey Shoplot
Klang, Selangor
RM 1,680,000
1
Bath
4,950
sqft
RM 339.39
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Triple Storey Shoplot Located Next to McDonald at Klang Sentral
22x75
Facing Main Road
Fully Tenanted
High Traffic
Super Limited
Freehold
Non Bumi
One Last Unit !!
Selling RM 1.68 mil Only
Kings Soe 0*****
Facing Main Road
Fully Tenanted
High Traffic
Super Limited
Freehold
Non Bumi
One Last Unit !!
Selling RM 1.68 mil Only
Kings Soe 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Klang, Selangor is RM 1,680,000.
No.
Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,218 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Klang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy