MENARA AIA CAPSQUARE

Jalan Munshi Abdullah, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 94,282 /mo

Negotiable

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

14,505

sqft

620 m (7 mins) from Bandaraya

630 m (8 mins) from Dang Wangi

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501327457
ruler-o
14,505 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 6.50 psf (floor)

About this property

KL City centre Grade A office building, Kuala Lumpur

Menara AIA Cap Square, City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

With over 17 years of experience in KL and KL SENTRAL, we have a significant listing in KL and KL Sentral.

Various units sizes available:
1,600sf to 2,000sf - bare and semi-furnished available
3,000sf to 6,000sf - bare and semi-furnished available
7,000sf to 15,000sf - bare unit available

Call today for your office leasing needs!
Kenneth Koo +6*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur is RM 94,282 /mo.
No.
Jalan Munshi Abdullah, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy