Menara IMC, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 20,860 /mo

sqft

2,544

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42943572
ruler-o
2,544 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 8.20 psf (floor)

About this property

Nice fitted office in Kuala Lumpur City Centre.

Nicely Furnished
Menara IMC, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Fully Furnished
- Brand New
- GBI certified building
- 300m to Bukit Nanas Monorail
- 24 hours CCTV Surveillance

Units in other sizes and conditions are available.

Contact Us:-
Ming Yean
(PEA 3192)
+6*****
www.w*****

Paul Goh
(PEA 3024)
+6*****
www.w*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in KLCC, KL City Centre is RM 20,860 /mo.
No.
Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy