Molek 2 storey shop lot

Jalan Molek 2/x@ Taman Molek, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 6,800 /mo

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

2,064

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501308009
ruler-o
2,064 sqft floor area (24 ft x 86 ft)
auto-size-o
RM 3.29 psf (floor)

About this property

For Rent Jalan Molek 2/x@ Taman Molek 2 storey shop lot

For Rent Jalan Molek 2/x@ Taman Molek 2 storey shop lot
Land size : 24 x 86

Remarks :
Suitable for retail & F&B Business
Crowed area

asking Price 6.8k one block

Kindly contact
Kayden
0*****
www.W*****
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Molek, Johor Bahru is RM 6,800 /mo.
No.
Jalan Molek 2/x@ Taman Molek, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.