North Port (Pelabuhan Utara)
North Port (Pelabuhan Utara), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 182,575 /mo
View to Offer0
Bath
96,092
sqft (floor)
Ready to move in Factory

Photos

Map View
About this property
Detach factory at port klang selangor
Perdana Industrial Park, 42000 port Klang, Selangor
(1) Warehouse: *80,910 Sq ft.
(2) Office: *15,182sq ft.
(3) Total build up: *96,092 Sq ft.
(4) Multi loading bay.
(5) Floor loading 4 ton p.s.m
(6)Ceiling Height: 20m
Power *400 Amps
Completed,
CCC already
Rental RM 1.90 psf negotiable
Please contact Jentsen 0***** for viewing appointment or more detail
(1) Warehouse: *80,910 Sq ft.
(2) Office: *15,182sq ft.
(3) Total build up: *96,092 Sq ft.
(4) Multi loading bay.
(5) Floor loading 4 ton p.s.m
(6)Ceiling Height: 20m
Power *400 Amps
Completed,
CCC already
Rental RM 1.90 psf negotiable
Amenities
24-hour access
Common facilities
24 hours security
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in North Port (Pelabuhan Utara), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang) is RM 182,575 /mo.
Yes (24 hours security).
North Port (Pelabuhan Utara), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around North Port (Pelabuhan Utara)
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Factory For Rent
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy