Pandamaran Klang

Jalan Pendamar Indah, Pandamaran, Klang, Selangor

RM 1,430,000

Negotiable

sqft

1,400

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 1,021

calendar-time-o
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60560351
ruler-o
1,400 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 1,021.43 psf (floor)

About this property

Pandamaran Facing Main Road 2 Storey Shop Lot for Sale

Pandamaran Klang
Jalan Pendamar Indah
2 Storey Shop Lot For Sale

2 Storey Shop Lot
Freehold non bum
20x70
Facing Main Road

Contact Kelly Teo for more info
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Pandamaran, Klang is RM 1,430,000.
No.
Jalan Pendamar Indah, Pandamaran, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,144 / mo.