Petaling Jaya

Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 13,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,700

sqft

1 km (12 mins) from Asia Jaya

calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501097818
ruler-o
1,700 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 7.65 psf (floor)

About this property

Retail Space Available @ Seksyen 14, PJ

A a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a a
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Petaling Jaya, Selangor is RM 13,000 /mo.
No.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy