pj centrestage Retail Lot/Office for rent

Seksyen 13, Petaling jaya, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 27,985 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

2,297

calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501281103
ruler-o
2,297 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 12.18 psf (floor)

About this property

PJ Centrestage Retail Lot / Office for rent

- LF0302
- Rental RM5/sf
- 5,597 sqft
- Ground Floor
- Vacant Now
============================================================
- 1 month advance
- 2 month security deposit
- utility deposit
- Tenancy agreement fees

For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Law O 1*****
Soon Sheng Law
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Petaling Jaya, Selangor is RM 27,985 /mo.
No.
Seksyen 13, Petaling jaya, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy