Seremban Jaya
jalan sj 3/6, Seremban Jaya, Negeri Sembilan
RM 2,900,000
42,253
sqft
RM 68.63
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Commercial land in taman seremban jaya,senawang,seremban
Bank lelong commercial land
~lot 12833,taman seremban jaya,seremban,negeri sembilan
~nearby lotus's seremban jaya
~2 min to tol senawang
~freehold
~land area:42,253df
~reserve price:Rm2,900,000
~lelong date:20/4/2026
**free registration/whatsapp to khoo: 0***** (full name,ic nombor)
**bank lelong proprety follow address view outside only
**bank lelong proprety need prepare 10% deposit of auction price
**we are bank appointed panel agent,so no agent fee on buyer
pls contact khoo: 0*****
~lot 12833,taman seremban jaya,seremban,negeri sembilan
~nearby lotus's seremban jaya
~2 min to tol senawang
~freehold
~land area:42,253df
~reserve price:Rm2,900,000
~lelong date:20/4/2026
**bank lelong proprety follow address view outside only
pls contact khoo: 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seremban Jaya, Negeri Sembilan is RM 2,900,000.
No.
jalan sj 3/6, Seremban Jaya, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,460 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Seremban Jaya