Serian 75 brand new shop lot corner for rent at kuching Sarawak Malaysia

Kuching, Sarawak

RM 9,000 /mo

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

4,200

calendar-time-o
Listed on 3 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501249376
ruler-o
4,200 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 2.14 psf (floor)

About this property

Serian 75 brand new shop lot corner for rent at kuching Sarawak

For Rent

Adjoining shoplot

Serian 75 Brand NEW Intermediate & Corner Unit Shophouses For Rent

Location at Serian, Sarawak
Behind Lepapa Supermarket

3-1/2 storey Shop
Commercial / Commercial / Residential (ready 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms layout)

For Rent:-
Intermediate Whole Block : RM 7,000 (nego)
Corner Whole Block:Rm9,000

Deposit 3 months
Utility 1 month
Advance 1 month

Electricity Tenant apply
Tenancy Agreement half share
FAQs
The monthly rental in Kuching, Sarawak is RM 9,000 /mo.
No.
Kuching, Sarawak.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.