Silversquare, Whitten, Ivoris Eco Majestic

Last Intermediate facing mainroad, Eco Majestic, Jaya Grocer, Mr DIY, Jalan Eco Majestic 10/1e, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 6,500 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,980

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501386840
ruler-o
1,980 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 3.28 psf (floor)

About this property

Newly Available Ground Floor Shoplot in Eco Majestic

Newly launched Eco Majestic
- 26 x80 Intermediate shoplot
- Facing main road
- Rental: RM 6,500

- 95% occupancy in the nearby commercial zone, high demand, growing population
- Close proximity to Jaya Grocer, McDonald's, Starbucks, Family Mart, Petronas, Zus Coffee, Mixue, Mr DIY
- SJK(C) Ton Fah, Tenby International School

Accessibility:
LEKAS Highway
Cheras-Kajang Highway
Kajang SILK Highway
SKVE Highway
EKVE Highway (Future)
North-South Highway

Ol2-6833 7Ol
Sharon Khong
Resident Manager
E 2982

Eco Majestic Specialist
*Silver Square, Whitten, Ivoris, Brighton Commercial area
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Semenyih, Selangor is RM 6,500 /mo.
No.
Last Intermediate facing mainroad, Eco Majestic, Jaya Grocer, Mr DIY, Jalan Eco Majestic 10/1e, Semenyih, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy