Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park
Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Kapar, Selangor
RM 55,000 /mo
6
Baths
28,800
sqft (floor)
Ready to move in Detached Factory
About this property
3-Storey Detached Industrial Factory in Sungai Kapar Indah, Klang
WTL
Sungai Kapar Indah, Jalan Kapar Klang
3 Storey Detached Factory
Light & Medium Industrial
LA: 1.09 acre / 47480 sqft
BU: 28,800 Sqft
Warehouse BU: 23400 Sqft
Office: 5400 Sqft
Height: 40ft
Power: 200 Amps
Floor: 2.5 Tons/ Sqm
CF Ready
Asking Rental RM 1.90 / Sqft @ RM 55,000
Ivan Cheng 0*****
Sungai Kapar Indah, Jalan Kapar Klang
3 Storey Detached Factory
Light & Medium Industrial
LA: 1.09 acre / 47480 sqft
BU: 28,800 Sqft
Warehouse BU: 23400 Sqft
Office: 5400 Sqft
Height: 40ft
Power: 200 Amps
Floor: 2.5 Tons/ Sqm
CF Ready
Asking Rental RM 1.90 / Sqft @ RM 55,000
Ivan Cheng 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Kapar is RM 55,000 /mo.
No.
Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park, Kapar, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Sungai Kapar Indah Industrial Park
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Rent
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy