Taman Bukit Mewah

Jln Bukit Mewah, Taman Bukit Mewah, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,000,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

4,252

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 235.18

psf (land)

2

1.3 km (16 mins) from Kajang

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2008
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501015250

About this property

Taman Bukit Mewah,Jln Bukit Mewah,40x105,Freehold Semi D

FOR SALE : Semi Detached Double Storey House, Taman Bukit Mewah, Kajang

=======================
Selling Price : RM1,000,000 NEGO
=======================

Property Details :
-
- Freehold
- House facing south
- Land Size : 40 x 105 sqft
- Built up : 2,067 sqft approximately
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
Well maintenance garden landscape.
EASY ACCESS strategic location
Ideal for own stay or long-term investment in a mature and highly sought-after neighbourhood.

========================
If interested, kindly call Kris Tan O16-273 3O28 for arranging a viewing.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy