Taman Esplanad
Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,450,000
Negotiable7+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,472
sqft (land)
RM 991.10
psf (land)
870 m (10 mins) from Sungai Besi

Photos

Map View
About this property
Partially Limited Unit Available for Rent in Bukit Jalil
• Type: 3 Storey Terraced House
• Tenure: Freehold
• Land Area: 24 x 117
• Built Up: Approximately 4000 sqft +-
• Bedroom: 7 + 1 study room
• Bathroom: 4
• Actual Photos
• Asking Rental: RM5500
Just 5 minutes to Pavillion Bukit Jalil
Ready for occupancy now
Please Contact: Terry 016,715,6201
Hartamas Real Estate
• Tenure: Freehold
• Land Area: 24 x 117
• Built Up: Approximately 4000 sqft +-
• Bedroom: 7 + 1 study room
• Bathroom: 4
• Actual Photos
• Asking Rental: RM5500
Just 5 minutes to Pavillion Bukit Jalil
Ready for occupancy now
Please Contact: Terry 016,715,6201
Hartamas Real Estate
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil is RM 2,450,000.
No.
Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,274 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Esplanad
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
3-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy